3. Sportpistolen Mannschaft

Grundklasse 2

Ergebnisse        <== RWK Onlineversion des Schützenbezirk 30

 =============================

Ergebnisse Vorjahr

 

Grundklasse 2

TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMannschaftsringe
Punkte
SCW
Montag25.04.202219:30SC 06 Windecken 3SG Wachenbuchen 1 861:8472:0
Sonntag08.05.202211:00GZ Ravolzhausen 2SC 06 Windecken 3 883:8692:2
Montag16.05.202219:30SC 06 Windecken 3SPSC Maintal 1 979:0004:2
Montag30.05.202219:30SC 06 Windecken 3SV Bischofsheim 1 985:9436:2
Dienstag21.06.2022 19:30SG Wachenbuchen 1SC 06 Windecken 3 824:879 8:2
Montag27.06.202219:30SC 06 Windecken 3GZ Ravolzhausen 2 992:89610:2
Donnerstag14.07.202220:00SPSC Maintal 1 SC 06 Windecken 3 000:983 12:2
Mittwoch20.07.202220:00SV Bischofsheim 1SC 06 Windecken 3 954:85212:4
Schütze1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Schnitt
Woitzik,Bernd240240
Bohry,Erwin194249205216
Brodt,Werner216222228234225
Woitzik,Felix247245242229250241214238.29
Grünewald,Stefan245248250261264253.6
Flach,Alexander236223213224
Kreis,Uwe218183230259247219226
Kreis,Jan191213192198.67
Timm,Herbert256234209220238214228.5