2. Sportpistolen Mannschaft

Regionalklasse Hanau

Ergebnisse  <== RWK Onlineversion des Schützenbezirk 30

=============================

Ergebnisse Vorjahr

Grundklasse 1

TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMannschaftsringe
Punkte
SCW
Dienstag13.03.201819:00SV OstheimSC 06 Windecken 21041:9990:2
Dienstag20.03.201819:30SC 06 Windecken 2Niederdorfelder SC983:9712:2
Dienstag17.04.201820:00SC 06 Windecken 2SPV Großauheim 11021:10312:4
Dienstag24.04.201820:00PSV HanauSC 06 Windecken 21013:10164:4
Mittwoch16.05.201820:00Hub.Hüttengesäß 2SC 06 Windecken 2975:10256:4
Dienstag05.06.201819:00SC 06 Windecken 2SV Ostheim1011:10226:6
Freitag15.06.201820:00Niederdorfelder SCSC 06 Windecken 2968:10008:6
Donnerstag21.06.201820:00SPV Großauheim 1SC 06 Windecken 21037:9928:8
Dienstag 07.08.201819:30SC 06 Windecken 2PSV Hanau982:10248:10
Dienstag21.08.201819:30SC 06 Windecken 2Hub.Hüttengesäß1008: 95510:10
Schütze1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Schnitt
Wolff,Rainer252265244266265253256255267258.11
Keding,Jürgen246250255257244259253242250.75
Goy, Alexander259252265273262268263.17
Bohry, Erwin236233231237241206202226.57
Werner,Dieter239246257231252251246246
Craul,Andre275279277
Heck,Gerhard226226
Lehr,Birger237253245
0
0